Plan de Lenguas - Lenguas Período 
Curso 2022-23
Semanas: 13/02/2023 - 15/05/2023
 
 
Horas Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
09:00 - 09:30         09:00-10:00
Latín I
[(Crespo Losada Manuel); (Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 33; Aula 34]
 
        09:00-10:00
Latín I
[(Crespo Losada Manuel); (Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 33; Aula 34]
 
       
09:30 - 10:00                        
10:00 - 10:30 10:00-11:00
Griego I
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel); (Raczkiewicz Marek)]
[Aula 23; Aula 26]
 
                               
10:30 - 11:00                                
11:00 - 11:30                       11:00-12:00
Griego I
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel); (Raczkiewicz Marek)]
[Aula 23; Aula 26]
 
       
11:30 - 12:00                              
12:00 - 12:30         12:00-13:00
Latín II A
[(Crespo Losada Manuel); (Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 23; Aula 26]
 
12:00-13:00
Latín III
[(Crespo Losada Manuel)]
[Aula 33]
 
                 
12:30 - 13:00                          
13:00 - 13:30 13:00-14:00
Griego IIA
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel)]
[Aula 04]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego V
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 12]
 
13:00-14:00
Hebreo II
[(Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 22]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín IV
[(Cano Gómez Guillermo)]
[Aula 03]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego III
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel)]
[Aula 25]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego IV
[(Raczkiewicz Marek)]
[Aula 26]
 
13:00-14:00
Hebreo I
[(Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 22]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín II A
[(Crespo Losada Manuel); (Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 23; Aula 26]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín V
[(Cano Gómez Guillermo)]
[Aula 03]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego IIA
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel)]
[Aula 04]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego IV
[(Raczkiewicz Marek)]
[Aula 26]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego V
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 12]
 
13:00-14:00
Hebreo I
[(Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 22]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín IV
[(Cano Gómez Guillermo)]
[Aula 03]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín III
[(Crespo Losada Manuel)]
[Aula 33]
 
13:00-14:00
Griego III
[(Oliva Martínez Raquel)]
[Aula 25]
 
13:00-14:00
Hebreo II
[(Leyra Curia Montserrat)]
[Aula 22]
 
13:00-14:00
Latín V
[(Cano Gómez Guillermo)]
[Aula 03]
 
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30                                        
14:30 - 15:00                                        
15:00 - 15:30 15:00-16:00
Italiano I
[(Folli Ilaria)]
[Aula 34]
 
      15:00-16:00
Italiano II
[(Folli Ilaria)]
[Aula 34]
 
    15:00-16:00
Italiano I
[(Folli Ilaria)]
[Aula 34]
 
      15:00-16:00
Italiano II
[(Folli Ilaria)]
[Aula 34]
 
               
15:30 - 16:00 15:30-16:30
Español I
[(Ibarra García Isabel)]
[Aula 36]
 
15:30-16:30
Francés I
[(Martínez Esperanza)]
[Aula 35]
 
15:30-16:30
Inglés I
[(Molina Gómez-Arnau María Teresa)]
[Aula 25]
 
15:30-16:30
Alemán I
[(Escámez Batlles María)]
[Aula 26]
 
15:30-16:30
Español I
[(Ibarra García Isabel)]
[Aula 36]
 
15:30-16:30
Francés I
[(Martínez Esperanza)]
[Aula 35]
 
15:30-16:30
Inglés I
[(Molina Gómez-Arnau María Teresa)]
[Aula 25]
 
15:30-16:30
Alemán I
[(Escámez Batlles María)]
[Aula 26]
 
       
16:00 - 16:30   16:00-18:00
Latín IIA-T
[(Cifuentes Jiménez María F)]
[Aula 22]
 
  16:00-18:00
Latín IIA-T
[(Cifuentes Jiménez María F)]
[Aula 22]
 
       
16:30 - 17:00 16:30-17:30
Español II
[(Ibarra García Isabel)]
[Aula 36]
 
16:30-17:30
Francés II
[(Martínez Esperanza)]
[Aula 35]
 
16:30-17:30
Inglés II
[(Molina Gómez-Arnau María Teresa)]
[Aula 25]
 
  16:30-17:30
Alemán II
[(Escámez Batlles María)]
[Aula 26]
 
16:30-17:30
Español II
[(Ibarra García Isabel)]
[Aula 36]
 
16:30-17:30
Francés II
[(Martínez Esperanza)]
[Aula 35]
 
16:30-17:30
Inglés II
[(Molina Gómez-Arnau María Teresa)]
[Aula 25]
 
  16:30-17:30
Alemán II
[(Escámez Batlles María)]
[Aula 26]
 
       
17:00 - 17:30 17:00-19:00
Latín IV-T
[(Cifuentes Jiménez María F)]
[Aula 22]
 
17:00-19:00
Latín IV-T
[(Cifuentes Jiménez María F)]
[Aula 22]
 
       
17:30 - 18:00                                
18:00 - 18:30 18:00-20:00
Griego IIA-T
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 13]
 
    18:00-20:00
Griego IV-T
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 13]
 
18:00-20:00
Griego IIA-T
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 13]
 
    18:00-20:00
Griego IV-T
[(Rodríguez Hevia Tomás)]
[Aula 13]
 
       
18:30 - 19:00                
19:00 - 19:30 19:00-21:00
Hebreo II-T
[(Johnson Cayetana Heidi)]
[Aula 16]
 
19:00-21:00
Hebreo II-T
[(Johnson Cayetana Heidi)]
[Aula 16]
 
       
19:30 - 20:00        
20:00 - 20:30                            
20:30 - 21:00                            

Fecha de impresión: 16/09/2022 10:10:56